13331 ROLLIE RD W, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13331 ROLLIE RD W, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2405013658
Year Built
2005
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1632
Acres
4.6
Land Area
4.6
Deed Liber
02810
Deed Folio
0109
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 4.60 ACS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$880,600
New Appraised Land Value
$416,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$464,600