21017 CEDAR HILL PKWY, BIVALVE, MD 21814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21017 CEDAR HILL PKWY, BIVALVE, MD 21814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BIVALVE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2312013566
Year Built
1977
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1120
Acres
0.496
Land Area
21590
Deed Liber
05413
Deed Folio
0251
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-21,590 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$142,500
New Appraised Land Value
$27,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$115,200