32051 FLOWER HILL CHURCH RD, EDEN, MD 21822 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32051 FLOWER HILL CHURCH RD, EDEN, MD 21822.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EDEN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2015019158
Year Built
2007
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2831
Acres
2.92
Land Area
2.92
Deed Liber
01027
Deed Folio
0236
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.92 A-L 3-PL 29/68

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$414,500
New Appraised Land Value
$59,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$355,400