20733 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20733 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EWELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2010002842
Year Built
Lot
Structure Square Footage
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9200
Deed Liber
01349
Deed Folio
0014
Legal Description 1
IMPS0.211 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$60,500
New Appraised Land Value
$58,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,500