20888 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20888 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EWELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2010000815
Year Built
1963
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1976
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10600
Deed Liber
00215
Deed Folio
0379
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 53X200
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$152,600
New Appraised Land Value
$71,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$81,500