20925 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20925 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EWELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2010003032
Year Built
1920
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1260
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10890
Deed Liber
00983
Deed Folio
0082
Legal Description 1
IMPS0.25 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$75,000
New Appraised Land Value
$36,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$38,900