20964 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20964 CALEB JONES RD, EWELL, MD 21824.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EWELL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2010001811
Year Built
1915
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1864
Acres
0.099
Land Area
4320
Deed Liber
00401
Deed Folio
0668
Legal Description 1
IMPS0.099 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$80,700
New Appraised Land Value
$50,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$30,700