21149 TUFF ST, EWELL, MD 21824 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21149 TUFF ST, EWELL, MD 21824.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EWELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2010000270
Year Built
1952
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1677
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8220
Deed Liber
01310
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 60X137
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$100,300
New Appraised Land Value
$33,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$66,500