100 AUTUMN LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 100 AUTUMN LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2316031046
Year Built
1995
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2040
Acres
0.463
Land Area
20176
Deed Liber
04702
Deed Folio
0325
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL-C L-5 20,176SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$318,400
New Appraised Land Value
$38,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,400