103 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 103 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316040061
Year Built
2005
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
2008
Acres
0.346
Land Area
15086
Deed Liber
03469
Deed Folio
0065
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 68-15,086 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$327,800
New Appraised Land Value
$34,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$293,800