104 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316041602
Year Built
2008
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3563
Acres
0.415
Land Area
18098
Deed Liber
02939
Deed Folio
0177
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 3-18098 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$526,600
New Appraised Land Value
$47,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$479,000