110 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 110 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316041572
Year Built
2007
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3060
Acres
0.355
Land Area
15455
Deed Liber
03222
Deed Folio
0306
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 6-15,455 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$494,000
New Appraised Land Value
$47,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$447,000