114 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 114 HOLLY HILL CT, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316041556
Year Built
2011
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3505
Acres
0.536
Land Area
23359
Deed Liber
04958
Deed Folio
0198
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL-A L-8 23,359 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$489,600
New Appraised Land Value
$48,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$441,600