122 CHELSEA ANN LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 122 CHELSEA ANN LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316043680
Year Built
2007
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2313
Acres
0.346
Land Area
15064
Deed Liber
04860
Deed Folio
0335
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 13-15,064 SQF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$415,000
New Appraised Land Value
$34,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$381,000