125 PORTER PKWY, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 125 PORTER PKWY, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316048658
Year Built
2021
Lot
123A
Structure Square Footage
2388
Acres
0.39
Land Area
16984
Deed Liber
04934
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPSL- 123A; 16,984 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$352,900
New Appraised Land Value
$45,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$307,900