165 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 165 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316040428
Year Built
2007
Lot
99
Structure Square Footage
2407
Acres
0.354
Land Area
15407
Deed Liber
02770
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 99 15,407 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$365,100
New Appraised Land Value
$34,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$331,100