169 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 169 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316040444
Year Built
2005
Lot
101
Structure Square Footage
1957
Acres
0.349
Land Area
15196
Deed Liber
02481
Deed Folio
0588
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 101-15,196 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$320,100
New Appraised Land Value
$39,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$281,100