170 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 170 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316039861
Year Built
2005
Lot
50
Structure Square Footage
2028
Acres
0.352
Land Area
15346
Deed Liber
05319
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-50 15,346 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$332,900
New Appraised Land Value
$34,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$298,900