182 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 182 NINA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316039942
Year Built
2005
Lot
56
Structure Square Footage
1778
Acres
0.347
Land Area
15133
Deed Liber
02462
Deed Folio
0037
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 56-15,133 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$305,000
New Appraised Land Value
$34,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$271,000