417 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 417 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316048976
Year Built
2022
Lot
151A
Structure Square Footage
2802
Acres
0.163
Land Area
7095
Deed Liber
05148
Deed Folio
0347
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-151A; 7,095 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$382,700
New Appraised Land Value
$45,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$337,700