423 CREEKSIDE TRL, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 423 CREEKSIDE TRL, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316047031
Year Built
2021
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
1968
Acres
0.354
Land Area
15411
Deed Liber
04765
Deed Folio
0094
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8-15,411 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$364,700
New Appraised Land Value
$32,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$332,700