461 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 461 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316048925
Year Built
2022
Lot
147A
Structure Square Footage
2340
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11297
Deed Liber
05154
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-147A; 11,297 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$340,300
New Appraised Land Value
$45,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$295,300