463 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 463 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316048917
Year Built
2022
Lot
146A
Structure Square Footage
2814
Acres
0.216
Land Area
9413
Deed Liber
05163
Deed Folio
0273
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-146A; 9,413 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$388,800
New Appraised Land Value
$45,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,800