471 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 471 LENA LN, FRUITLAND, MD 21826.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FRUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2316048895
Year Built
2022
Lot
144A
Structure Square Footage
2816
Acres
0.157
Land Area
6855
Deed Liber
05245
Deed Folio
0460
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-144A; 6,855 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$396,000
New Appraised Land Value
$45,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$351,000