26815 N CROOKED OAK LN, HEBRON, MD 21830 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 26815 N CROOKED OAK LN, HEBRON, MD 21830.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HEBRON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2302016028
Year Built
2018
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2048
Acres
6.02
Land Area
6.02
Deed Liber
04020
Deed Folio
0414
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5-6.02 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$352,700
New Appraised Land Value
$72,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,200