24258 OLD BRADLEY RD, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24258 OLD BRADLEY RD, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARDELA SPRINGS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2301011537
Year Built
2006
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1774
Acres
0.67
Land Area
29190
Deed Liber
04550
Deed Folio
0207
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 1-29,190 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$356,000
New Appraised Land Value
$26,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$329,500