25807 GRIST MILL DR, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25807 GRIST MILL DR, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARDELA SPRINGS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2301016865
Year Built
2006
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1914
Acres
0.688
Land Area
29954
Deed Liber
05061
Deed Folio
0199
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 1-29,954 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$304,500
New Appraised Land Value
$34,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$270,100