25954 QUINTON RD, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25954 QUINTON RD, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARDELA SPRINGS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2310005825
Year Built
2002
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2267
Acres
32.96
Land Area
32.96
Deed Liber
03826
Deed Folio
0373
Legal Description 1
IMPSIMPS 32.96 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$387,500
New Appraised Land Value
$62,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$324,600