26013 KILDEE RUN, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 26013 KILDEE RUN, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARDELA SPRINGS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2301017365
Year Built
2005
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
1923
Acres
0.677
Land Area
29494
Deed Liber
04434
Deed Folio
0007
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL C L 5-29,494 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$292,600
New Appraised Land Value
$34,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$258,300