9377 BEL AIR DR, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9377 BEL AIR DR, MARDELA SPRINGS, MD 21837.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARDELA SPRINGS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2301016563
Year Built
2003
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1620
Acres
1.05
Land Area
1.05
Deed Liber
04715
Deed Folio
0023
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 2-1.05 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$252,100
New Appraised Land Value
$50,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$202,000