320 N HERON GULL CT, OCEAN CITY, MD 21842 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 320 N HERON GULL CT, OCEAN CITY, MD 21842.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OCEAN CITY.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410354404
Year Built
2001
Lot
66
Structure Square Footage
2830
Acres
0.173
Land Area
7529
Deed Liber
02899
Deed Folio
0343
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 66 7529 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,226,800
New Appraised Land Value
$528,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$698,700