325 N HERON GULL CT, OCEAN CITY, MD 21842 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 325 N HERON GULL CT, OCEAN CITY, MD 21842.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OCEAN CITY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410354455
Year Built
1996
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
7079
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9769
Deed Liber
04101
Deed Folio
0169
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 71 9769 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,620,100
New Appraised Land Value
$921,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,698,600