32331 S MORRIS LEONARD RD, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32331 S MORRIS LEONARD RD, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARSONSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2305113016
Year Built
2002
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1464
Acres
2.41
Land Area
2.41
Deed Liber
05557
Deed Folio
0474
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-2 2.41 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$263,700
New Appraised Land Value
$53,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$210,200