32831 WILLOMET CT, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32831 WILLOMET CT, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARSONSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2305031745
Year Built
1976
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2410
Acres
0.553
Land Area
24110
Deed Liber
02739
Deed Folio
0225
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL C L 10-24,110 SQF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$291,800
New Appraised Land Value
$28,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$263,800