7315 E RANIER DR, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7315 E RANIER DR, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARSONSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2305100488
Year Built
2016
Lot
3A
Structure Square Footage
2400
Acres
4.92
Land Area
4.92
Deed Liber
03828
Deed Folio
0118
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL-G L-3A 4.929 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$282,100
New Appraised Land Value
$59,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$222,300