7844 PRISTINE PL, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7844 PRISTINE PL, PARSONSBURG, MD 21849.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARSONSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2305113113
Year Built
2007
Lot
8A
Structure Square Footage
2540
Acres
6.99
Land Area
6.99
Deed Liber
05070
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL A L 8A-6.99 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$350,200
New Appraised Land Value
$69,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,300