34800 LEGACY LN, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 34800 LEGACY LN, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PITTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2304023773
Year Built
2005
Lot
16A
Structure Square Footage
1410
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13691
Deed Liber
04723
Deed Folio
0076
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16A-13,691 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$260,100
New Appraised Land Value
$37,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$222,700