35130 BUCK CT, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 35130 BUCK CT, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PITTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2306006817
Year Built
2016
Lot
26A
Structure Square Footage
1997
Acres
1.41
Land Area
1.41
Deed Liber
04260
Deed Folio
0399
Legal Description 1
IMPSBL-A L-26A 1.41 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$413,600
New Appraised Land Value
$49,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$364,600