7353 PINE ST, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7353 PINE ST, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PITTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2304023498
Year Built
2004
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1620
Acres
0.468
Land Area
20386
Deed Liber
03755
Deed Folio
0010
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2-20,386 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$256,800
New Appraised Land Value
$39,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$217,800