7455 MAPLE ST, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7455 MAPLE ST, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PITTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2304012496
Year Built
2007
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2500
Acres
0.309
Land Area
13453
Deed Liber
05536
Deed Folio
0310
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT-13,453 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$336,600
New Appraised Land Value
$37,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$299,300