9059 S GUMBORO RD, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9059 S GUMBORO RD, PITTSVILLE, MD 21850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PITTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2304021304
Year Built
1999
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2352
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
02692
Deed Folio
0249
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 2-2.00 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$353,100
New Appraised Land Value
$52,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$300,600