11661 SAINT ANDREWS CIR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11661 SAINT ANDREWS CIR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PRINCESS ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2001031201
Year Built
2005
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
1908
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
00637
Deed Folio
0029
Legal Description 1
IMPS10000 SF-L 34-P25/98
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$284,100
New Appraised Land Value
$48,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$235,900