13413 HARRISON LANDING RD, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13413 HARRISON LANDING RD, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PRINCESS ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2005084369
Year Built
1930
Lot
1 2
Structure Square Footage
2175
Acres
14.25
Land Area
14.25
Deed Liber
01128
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPS14.25 A-L 1&2-P 1/26
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$389,600
New Appraised Land Value
$293,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$96,500