30057 ARBOR ACRE DR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30057 ARBOR ACRE DR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PRINCESS ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2001031112
Year Built
2022
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2974
Acres
1.11
Land Area
1.11
Deed Liber
01254
Deed Folio
0157
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.11 AC-LT 35-SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$518,800
New Appraised Land Value
$63,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$455,800