30068 ARBOR ACRE DR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30068 ARBOR ACRE DR, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PRINCESS ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2001029118
Year Built
2014
Lot
14A
Structure Square Footage
3092
Acres
17.1
Land Area
17.1
Deed Liber
01196
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS17.10 AC-L14A-P24/31
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$725,000
New Appraised Land Value
$187,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$537,600