32365 DUBLIN RD, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32365 DUBLIN RD, PRINCESS ANNE, MD 21853.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PRINCESS ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2004070976
Year Built
1994
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1456
Acres
2.11
Land Area
2.11
Deed Liber
00808
Deed Folio
0111
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.11 AC-PL 344/766
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$309,000
New Appraised Land Value
$48,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$261,000