4443 LITTLE MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4443 LITTLE MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STOCKTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2408010501
Year Built
2005
Lot
1A
Structure Square Footage
2628
Acres
1.71
Land Area
1.71
Deed Liber
04387
Deed Folio
0028
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1A 1.71 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$326,100
New Appraised Land Value
$74,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$251,300