4500 LITTLE MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4500 LITTLE MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STOCKTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2408010544
Year Built
2005
Lot
2B
Structure Square Footage
2016
Acres
1.5
Land Area
1.5
Deed Liber
03435
Deed Folio
0226
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2B 1.5 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$264,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$190,900