5354 E BIG MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5354 E BIG MILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STOCKTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2408007586
Year Built
1920
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1228
Acres
0.54
Land Area
23522
Deed Liber
07366
Deed Folio
0372
Legal Description 1
IMPS23522 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$139,400
New Appraised Land Value
$32,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$107,300