623 SNOW HILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 623 SNOW HILL RD, STOCKTON, MD 21864.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in STOCKTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2408010161
Year Built
1957
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1828
Acres
2.04
Land Area
2.04
Deed Liber
04658
Deed Folio
0398
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.04 ACS PAR A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$144,100
New Appraised Land Value
$37,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$107,100